Sélectionner une page

EURO KID’S CUP 2019

GROUPE A classement
1 - R.E. MOUSCRON
2 - R.F.C. LIEGE
3 - SCHIFFLANGE
4 - FCV DENDER
TERRAINHORAIREHOMEAWAYRESULTAT
29H30SCHIFFLANGER.E. MOUSCRON0-0
310H00R.F.C. LIEGEFCV DENDER1-0
310H30SCHIFFLANGEFCV DENDER1-1
111H00R.E. MOUSCRONR.F.C. LIEGE2-1
111H30SCHIFFLANGER.F.C. LIEGE0-0
512H00R.E. MOUSCRONFCV DENDER0-0
GROUPE B classement
1 - SPORTING CHARLEROI
2 - T. MANAGMENT
3 - ARMENTIERES
4 - UT PETANGE
TERRAINHORAIREHOMEAWAYRESULTAT
19H30T. MANAGMENTARMENTIERES0-0
510H00SPORTING CHARLEROIUT PETANGE1-1
510H30T. MANAGMENTUT PETANGE2-0
211H00ARMENTIERESSPORTING CHARLEROI0-2
211H30T. MANAGMENTSPORTING CHARLEROI0-2
312H00ARMENTIERESR.O.C. CHARLEROI1-0
GROUPE C classement
1 - ESTAC TROYES
2 - R.W.D.M.
3 - A.F.C. TUBIZE
4 - C.S PAYS VERT
TERRAINHORAIREHOMEAWAYRESULTAT
59H30A.F.C TUBIZEESTAC TROYES0-1
110H00R.W.D.M.C.S. PAYS VERT 0-0
110H30A.F.C TUBIZEC.S. PAYS VERT 1-1
311H00ESTAC TROYESR.W.D.M.0-0
311H30A.F.C TUBIZER.W.D.M.1-1
212H00ESTAC TROYESC.S. PAYS VERT 2-0
GROUPE D classement
1 - K.S.C. LOKEREN
2 - DUDELANGE
3 - FOOT DETECTION
4 - R.O.C. CHARLEROI
TERRAINHORAIREHOMEAWAYRESULTAT
39H30FOOT DETECTIONDUDELANGE1-2
210H00R.O.C. CHARLEROIK.S.C. LOKEREN0-4
210H30FOOT DETECTIONK.S.C. LOKEREN0-2
511H00DUDELANGER.O.C. CHARLEROI3-0
511H30FOOT DETECTIONR.O.C. CHARLEROI0-0
112H00DUDELANGEK.S.C. LOKEREN1-1

Complexe
du
Futuro

MATCHTERRAINTIMEHOMEAWAYRESULTAT
25113H45R.E. MOUSCRONR.W.D.M.3-1
26213H45R.F.C. LIEGEESTAC TROYES0-3
27313H45SPORTING CHARLEROIDUDELANGE0-0 (5-4)
28513H45T. MANAGMENT K.S.C. LOKEREN0-1
29114H15 SCHIFFLANGEC.S PAYS VERT1-0
30214H15FCV DENDERA.F.C. TUBIZE1-1 (3-4)
31314H15ARMENTIERESR.O.C. CHARLEROI0-4
32514H15UT PETANGEFOOT DETECTION1-2
33114H45R.E. MOUSCRONSPORTING CHARLEROI2-3
34214H45ESTAC TROYESK.S.C. LOKEREN0-1
35314H45R.W.D.M.DUDELANGE1-1 (2-0)
36514H45R.F.C. LIEGET. MANAGMENT 1-0
37115H15SCHIFFLANGER.O.C. CHARLEROI1-0
38215H15A.F.C. TUBIZEFOOT DETECTION1-0
39315H15C.S PAYS VERTARMENTIÈRES1-2
40515H15FCV DENDERUT PETANGE3-0
MATCHTERRAINTIMEPLACESHOMEAWAYRESULTAT
41516H0015-16C.S PAYS VERTUT PETANGE3-0
42316H0013-14ARMENTIÈRESFCV DENDER0-0 (4-3)
43216H0011-12R.O.C. CHARLEROIFOOT DETECTION1-1 (2-3)
44116H009-10SCHIFFLANGEA.F.C. TUBIZE0-4
45316H307-8DUDELANGET. MANAGMENT 1-1 (3-2)
46216H305-6R.W.D.M.R.F.C. LIEGE1-0
47116H303-4R.E. MOUSCRONESTAC TROYES0-7
48117H151-2SPORTING CHARLEROIK.S.C. LOKEREN0-0 (3-2)

REMISE DES PRIX : 18H00